Login
Lemlist AI LE

Lemlist AI

Open site
☆☆☆☆☆ New ·0 Saved
Introduction: Lemlist AI is an AI-supported sales platform for prospecting, outreach, pipeline work, follow-up, and revenue-team productivity. It is designed for individual professionals, growing teams, and organizations that want...
Added on: 2018-01-01
Monthly Visitors: 749.1K
Lemlist AI screenshot
Released 9 years ago
Free
9
0
New
Product Information FAQ Reviews Pricing Embed Alternatives
Lemlist AI Product Information

What is Lemlist AI?

Lemlist AI is an AI-supported sales platform for prospecting, outreach, pipeline work, follow-up, and revenue-team productivity. It is designed for individual professionals, growing teams, and organizations that want a guided workflow with editable results and human review. It combines page creation, lead capture, follow-up, and measurement around a defined conversion journey.

Funnels should not use unsupported scarcity or claims, and every form, payment, consent, email, analytics, and cancellation path needs end-to-end testing.

Research basis: This is a source-based directory listing prepared from public product information; it is not represented as a hands-on test. Last updated August 14, 2026. Read our methodology.

How to use this tool

  1. Map one audience, offer, conversion event, and follow-up path.
  2. Build the minimum required pages with approved copy and proof.
  3. Connect forms, checkout, email, analytics, and consent in test mode.
  4. Test mobile behavior, validation, payment failure, attribution, and delivery.
  5. Launch to limited traffic and compare conversion quality before scaling spend.

Core Features

  • Landing-page and funnel builder
  • Templates and visual editing
  • Lead-capture forms and popups
  • Checkout or conversion workflow
  • Email and follow-up automation
  • A/B testing support
  • Analytics and campaign reporting
  • Publishing and integration options

Use Cases

#1 Launch a lead-generation campaign
#2 Build a webinar registration flow
#3 Create a product sales funnel
#4 Test landing-page variations
#5 Connect paid traffic to a measured conversion path

Frequently Asked Questions

Lemlist AI Support Email & Customer service contact & Refund contact etc.

More Contact, visit the contact us page.

Lemlist AI Company

Company name: Lemlist
Founded: 2018
More about Lemlist AI, Please visit the about us page.

Lemlist AI Login

Lemlist AI Login Link: https://lemlist.com/

Lemlist AI Sign up

Lemlist AI Sign up Link: https://lemlist.com/

Lemlist AI Pricing

Lemlist AI Pricing Link: https://lemlist.com/pricing
Lemlist AI Reviews
Would you recommend Lemlist AI? Leave a comment:
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Lemlist AI Pricing
Free
  • What are lemlist credits and how do they work?
  • What are add-ons and do I need them?
  • What can I do with the lemlist Chrome extension?
  • Is lemwarm and deliverability protection included?
  • When should I choose the Enterprise plan?
Lemlist AI Launch embeds
Use website badges to drive support from your community for your TaskBoosters launch. They're easy to embed on your homepage or footer.
TaskBoosters Featured on TaskBoosters
Copy the embed code, then paste it into your website footer, homepage, or a custom HTML block. The badge links back to this TaskBoosters tool page.
Alternative of Lemlist AI
Explore more Business Management AI tools
Lemlist AI's Tags
business management › funnels › Sales ›